Skip Navigation LinksHome > Summer Soccer 2019 > Bay-Lakes Minor Boys Login

Baylakes SAY

Summer Soccer 2019 - Bay-Lakes Minor Boys

Standings: Bay-Lakes Minor Boys
CrossPool- Pool 1WinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
ALL-White-Team 1903301347101
DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry912291141000
WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven651193027000
DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive561162516000
GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea372112416101
DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC381103218000
DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza27394019000
GBW-Burgundy-Macco's28283015000
DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.18364213101
ASH-Green-Team 101111585000
CrossPool- Pool 2WinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc1110331556000
PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating1110331054000
GBE-White-Gandrud1020301441000
GBE-Lime-Gandrud732231828000
GBE-Red-Gandrud741222944000
GBE-Royal-Gandrud543183029000
GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud471132924000
PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape471133022101
GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud471133424000
HOW-Purple-Gandrud39093813101
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Bay-Lakes Minor Boys
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Monday, June 3, 2019

 5800026/3/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBW-Burgundy-Macco's0GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2
 5800106/3/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesWRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven3PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc7
 5800146/3/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Royal-Gandrud4ASH-Green-Team 10
 5800046/3/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1ALL-White-Team 14GBE-Red-Gandrud4

Date: Tuesday, June 4, 2019

 5800036/4/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBE-Lime-Gandrud2GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea0
 5800056/4/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3ASH-Green-Team 10GBE-White-Gandrud5

Date: Wednesday, June 5, 2019

 5800066/5/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2GBE-Royal-Gandrud7
 5800086/5/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Purple-Broadway Automotive0PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating5
 5800126/5/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBE-Red-Gandrud6GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea1
 5800076/5/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry3GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2
 5800096/5/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesDP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape4

Date: Thursday, June 6, 2019

 5800136/6/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBE-Lime-Gandrud2ALL-White-Team 12
 5800176/6/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud3DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive0
 5800116/6/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1HOW-Purple-Gandrud3GBW-Burgundy-Macco's1
 5800156/6/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0GBE-White-Gandrud3
 5800206/6/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud5DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza0

Date: Monday, June 10, 2019

 5800016/10/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza2HOW-Purple-Gandrud4
 5800166/10/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating5DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry0
 5800186/10/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc6DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.1
 5800236/10/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud5ASH-Green-Team 10
 5800196/10/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape7WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven2

Date: Tuesday, June 11, 2019

 5800216/11/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolHOW-Purple-Gandrud2GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea0
 5800226/11/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2ALL-White-Team 15GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1
 5800256/11/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape0DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry2
 5800266/11/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc6DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive1
 5800286/11/20195:30 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2GBE-Royal-Gandrud2WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven2
 5800246/11/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating4DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0
 5800276/11/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0GBE-White-Gandrud5
 5800296/11/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBE-Lime-Gandrud4DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza1
 5800306/11/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBE-Red-Gandrud5GBW-Burgundy-Macco's0

Date: Wednesday, June 12, 2019

 5800346/12/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Lime-Gandrud2GBE-Red-Gandrud5
 5800356/12/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-White-Gandrud5GBE-Royal-Gandrud0
 5800336/12/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2HOW-Purple-Gandrud0GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud3

Date: Thursday, June 13, 2019

 5800316/13/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry2DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive2
 5800326/13/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven5
 5800366/13/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating6
 5800386/13/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza1GBW-Burgundy-Macco's1
 5800376/13/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape0PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc4
 5800396/13/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea1ALL-White-Team 15
 5800406/13/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3ASH-Green-Team 10DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC4

Date: Monday, June 17, 2019

 5800446/17/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBE-White-Gandrud5GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud0
 5800456/17/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Royal-Gandrud3PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape5
 5800486/17/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBW-Burgundy-Macco's1ALL-White-Team 13
 5800506/17/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC5DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.2
 5800436/17/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1GBE-Red-Gandrud3
 5800466/17/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Red-Murphy Excavating2PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc4
 5800496/17/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4ASH-Green-Team 10DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2019

 5800416/18/20195:30 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive0WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven1
 5800476/18/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza0GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea4
 5800426/18/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolHOW-Purple-Gandrud0GBE-Lime-Gandrud3

Date: Wednesday, June 19, 2019

 5800576/19/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza1ALL-White-Team 16
 5800526/19/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1HOW-Purple-Gandrud0GBE-Red-Gandrud5
 5800606/19/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldASH-Green-Team 10WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven5

Date: Thursday, June 20, 2019

 5800516/20/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1GBE-Lime-Gandrud5
 5800556/20/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-White-Gandrud1PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc3
 5800566/20/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-Burgundy-Macco's0GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea2
 5800596/20/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive2DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0
 5800536/20/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Royal-Gandrud2GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud1
 5800546/20/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesPUL-Red-Murphy Excavating4PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape0
 5800586/20/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5

Date: Monday, June 24, 2019

 5800636/24/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape1GBE-Red-Gandrud5
 5800646/24/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud0PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc3
 5800696/24/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven0
 5800706/24/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBE-White-Gandrud2HOW-Purple-Gandrud0
 5800656/24/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3ASH-Green-Team 13DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza3

Date: Tuesday, June 25, 2019

 5800626/25/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating3GBE-Lime-Gandrud1
 5800666/25/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2GBW-Burgundy-Macco's4
 5800616/25/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Royal-Gandrud2GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2
 5800676/25/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Purple-Broadway Automotive1GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea0

Date: Wednesday, June 26, 2019

 5800716/26/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Red-Gandrud0PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating5
 5800756/26/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1
 5800726/26/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud0PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape0
 5800766/26/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3ALL-White-Team 15DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive1
 5800796/26/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2GBE-White-Gandrud5

Date: Monday, July 1, 2019

 5800787/1/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea1WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven2
 5800807/1/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2HOW-Purple-Gandrud0GBE-Royal-Gandrud3
 5800687/1/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0ALL-White-Team 15
 5800737/1/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc1GBE-Lime-Gandrud2

Date: Tuesday, July 2, 2019

 5800747/2/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBW-Burgundy-Macco's6ASH-Green-Team 11
 5800777/2/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.0

Date: Monday, July 8, 2019

 5800867/8/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.1GBW-Burgundy-Macco's1
 5800907/8/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Royal-Gandrud1PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating4
 5800817/8/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape2GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud6

Date: Tuesday, July 9, 2019

 5800837/9/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea6ASH-Green-Team 11
 5800847/9/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza0
 5800887/9/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Lime-Gandrud1GBE-White-Gandrud2
 5800897/9/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud6HOW-Purple-Gandrud2
 5800827/9/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc6GBE-Red-Gandrud4
 5800857/9/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive1DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0
 5800877/9/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven1ALL-White-Team 14

Date: Wednesday, July 10, 2019

 5800927/10/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldALL-White-Team 15ASH-Green-Team 10
 5800937/10/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry5GBW-Burgundy-Macco's0
 5800997/10/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating5HOW-Purple-Gandrud0

Date: Thursday, July 11, 2019

 5800947/11/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive1DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza3
 5800967/11/20195:30 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven0
 5800977/11/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Red-Gandrud1GBE-White-Gandrud4
 5800987/11/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2
 5800917/11/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc5GBE-Royal-Gandrud0
 5800957/11/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea1DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.1
 5801007/11/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape0GBE-Lime-Gandrud1

Date: Monday, July 15, 2019

 5801107/15/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc6HOW-Purple-Gandrud1
 5801047/15/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldDP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.5ASH-Green-Team 10

Date: Tuesday, July 16, 2019

 5801027/16/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6ALL-White-Team 10DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry0
 5801037/16/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBW-Burgundy-Macco's0DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive2
 5801067/16/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Lime-Gandrud1GBE-Royal-Gandrud1
 5801087/16/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating5
 5801017/16/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea0DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0
 5801057/16/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven3DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza2
 5801077/16/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Red-Gandrud3GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud1
 5801097/16/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-White-Gandrud2PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape1

Date: Wednesday, July 17, 2019

 5801167/17/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Lime-Gandrud4GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2
 5801197/17/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0PUL-Purple-Trophies Etc5
 5801207/17/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4ALL-White-Team 13DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1
 5801117/17/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Black/Blue Camo-Prevea0DP-Red-De Pere Family Dentistry4
 5801137/17/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Royal-Gallagher's Pizza3DP-Dk Green-Strang Patteson S.C.3
 5801157/17/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Red-Gandrud3GBE-Royal-Gandrud4
 5801187/17/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesHOW-Purple-Gandrud1PUL-Silver-Proscape Lawncare & Landscape2

Date: Thursday, July 18, 2019

 5801177/18/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-White-Gandrud2PUL-Red-Murphy Excavating6
 5801127/18/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3ASH-Green-Team 10DP-Purple-Broadway Automotive5
 5801147/18/20197:00 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2GBW-Burgundy-Macco's1WRT-Graphite-Stone Creek Haven3