Skip Navigation LinksHome > Summer Soccer 2019 > Bay-Lakes Minor Girls Login

Baylakes SAY

Summer Soccer 2019 - Bay-Lakes Minor Girls

Standings: Bay-Lakes Minor Girls
CrossPool- Pool 1WinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods101131832000
DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant831251227000
DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC840242326000
WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics651192621000
DP-Red-Exhaust Pros462142619000
GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy471133124000
DP-Dk Green-Gandrud372112418101
GBW-Orange-A&W27393620000
DP-Graphite-Prevea Health19252711000
DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive11103385000
CrossPool- Pool 2WinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
GBE-Red-Gandrud110134754000
GBE-White-Gandrud90330735101
PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services813271536000
PUL-Purple-Meridian930271932000
GBE-Lime-Gandrud633211824000
GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud642201423000
GBE-Purple-Gandrud363123313000
HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho381102513000
ASH-Yellow-Team 129173512000
PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency01022265000
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Bay-Lakes Minor Girls
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Monday, June 3, 2019

 5900106/3/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy1PUL-Purple-Meridian5
 5900076/3/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldWRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics2ASH-Yellow-Team 10
 5900086/3/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods2PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0
 5900096/3/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBW-Orange-A&W0PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services5

Date: Tuesday, June 4, 2019

 5900176/4/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolASH-Yellow-Team 10GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods4

Date: Wednesday, June 5, 2019

 5900026/5/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2
 5900066/5/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1DP-Graphite-Prevea Health2GBE-Purple-Gandrud2
 5900166/5/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency1WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics2
 5900196/5/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services5GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy0
 5900036/5/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBE-Lime-Gandrud1DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant0
 5900046/5/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Dk Green-Gandrud0GBE-Red-Gandrud2
 5900056/5/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1DP-Red-Exhaust Pros0GBE-White-Gandrud5
 5900186/5/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolPUL-Purple-Meridian2GBW-Orange-A&W1

Date: Thursday, June 6, 2019

 5900116/6/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC4
 5900126/6/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBE-Red-Gandrud3DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant0
 5900156/6/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Graphite-Prevea Health0GBE-White-Gandrud3
 5900146/6/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBE-Purple-Gandrud2DP-Red-Exhaust Pros2
 5900206/6/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud5DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0

Date: Monday, June 10, 2019

 5900266/10/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolPUL-Purple-Meridian3GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods0
 5900016/10/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho2
 5900136/10/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Lime-Gandrud2DP-Dk Green-Gandrud1
 5900246/10/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0DP-Graphite-Prevea Health1
 5900286/10/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBE-Purple-Gandrud2GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy1

Date: Tuesday, June 11, 2019

 5900216/11/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho1DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant5
 5900236/11/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6ASH-Yellow-Team 13DP-Red-Exhaust Pros3
 5900276/11/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBW-Orange-A&W0GBE-White-Gandrud5
 5900226/11/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3DP-Dk Green-Gandrud1GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud3
 5900256/11/20197:00 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services6WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics1
 5900296/11/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBE-Lime-Gandrud3DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0
 5900306/11/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBE-Red-Gandrud6DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1

Date: Wednesday, June 12, 2019

 5900316/12/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolWRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics0GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods2
 5900356/12/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-White-Gandrud5GBE-Purple-Gandrud0
 5900376/12/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesPUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services2PUL-Purple-Meridian1
 5900326/12/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Orange-A&W3GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy3
 5900336/12/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho0GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1
 5900366/12/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesASH-Yellow-Team 12PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency1

Date: Thursday, June 13, 2019

 5900396/13/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant3DP-Dk Green-Gandrud2
 5900386/13/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive1DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2
 5900406/13/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Red-Exhaust Pros3DP-Graphite-Prevea Health1

Date: Monday, June 17, 2019

 5900416/17/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods2GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy0
 5900456/17/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Purple-Gandrud1PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services4
 5900446/17/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBE-White-Gandrud3ASH-Yellow-Team 11
 5900466/17/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesPUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0PUL-Purple-Meridian3
 5900506/17/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Graphite-Prevea Health1GBW-Orange-A&W3

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2019

 5900436/18/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0GBE-Red-Gandrud3
 5900486/18/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC3DP-Dk Green-Gandrud0
 5900426/18/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho0GBE-Lime-Gandrud3
 5900476/18/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant3
 5900496/18/20197:00 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2DP-Red-Exhaust Pros2WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics3

Date: Wednesday, June 19, 2019

 5900536/19/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Purple-Gandrud1ASH-Yellow-Team 14
 5900556/19/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-White-Gandrud5PUL-Purple-Meridian1
 5900576/19/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0DP-Dk Green-Gandrud4
 5900596/19/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods4GBW-Orange-A&W1
 5900546/19/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency1PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services2
 5900566/19/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant3
 5900606/19/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Red-Exhaust Pros1GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy3

Date: Thursday, June 20, 2019

 5900526/20/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho0GBE-Red-Gandrud5
 5900586/20/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6DP-Graphite-Prevea Health2WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics3
 5900516/20/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2GBE-Lime-Gandrud2

Date: Monday, June 24, 2019

 5900636/24/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services2GBE-Red-Gandrud6
 5900646/24/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesASH-Yellow-Team 10PUL-Purple-Meridian5
 5900706/24/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBE-White-Gandrud2HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho0

Date: Tuesday, June 25, 2019

 5900626/25/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency1GBE-Lime-Gandrud5
 5900666/25/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Graphite-Prevea Health1DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2
 5900676/25/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods0DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant0
 5900616/25/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Purple-Gandrud0GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud5
 5900656/25/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Red-Exhaust Pros2DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0
 5900686/25/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBW-Orange-A&W2DP-Dk Green-Gandrud2

Date: Wednesday, June 26, 2019

 5900716/26/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Red-Gandrud5PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0
 5900806/26/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho0GBE-Purple-Gandrud1
 5900726/26/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesASH-Yellow-Team 11PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services3

Date: Monday, July 1, 2019

 5900347/1/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Lime-Gandrud1GBE-Red-Gandrud6
 5900697/1/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolWRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics1GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy4
 5900757/1/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive1DP-Graphite-Prevea Health0
 5900797/1/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1GBE-White-Gandrud2

Date: Tuesday, July 2, 2019

 5900737/2/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3PUL-Purple-Meridian3GBE-Lime-Gandrud2
 5900747/2/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC3DP-Red-Exhaust Pros0
 5900767/2/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Dk Green-Gandrud1GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods3
 5900777/2/20197:00 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldWRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics2GBW-Orange-A&W2
 5900787/2/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant2GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy0

Date: Monday, July 8, 2019

 5900837/8/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant3DP-Red-Exhaust Pros0
 5900847/8/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics3DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive1
 5900887/8/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Lime-Gandrud0GBE-White-Gandrud0
 5900857/8/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolGBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods4DP-Graphite-Prevea Health0
 5900867/8/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBW-Orange-A&W2DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC3
 5900877/8/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy2DP-Dk Green-Gandrud3
 5900907/8/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Purple-Gandrud1PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency1

Date: Tuesday, July 9, 2019

 5900827/9/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4PUL-Purple-Meridian0GBE-Red-Gandrud5
 5900817/9/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0
 5900897/9/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3ASH-Yellow-Team 10HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho3

Date: Wednesday, July 10, 2019

 5900957/10/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant5GBW-Orange-A&W1
 5900977/10/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBE-Red-Gandrud3GBE-White-Gandrud3
 5900987/10/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud3ASH-Yellow-Team 10
 5900997/10/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho2
 5901007/10/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services2GBE-Lime-Gandrud2
 5900917/10/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4PUL-Purple-Meridian3GBE-Purple-Gandrud1
 5900967/10/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Graphite-Prevea Health2GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy4

Date: Thursday, July 11, 2019

 5900927/11/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Dk Green-Gandrud0DP-Red-Exhaust Pros2
 5900937/11/20197:00 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics0DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1
 5900947/11/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods5DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive0

Date: Monday, July 15, 2019

 5901027/15/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Dk Green-Gandrud3WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics1
 5901057/15/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy5DP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive1
 5901077/15/20195:30 PMCornerstone / Cornerstone East FieldGBE-Red-Gandrud5ASH-Yellow-Team 10
 5901097/15/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-White-Gandrud1PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services1
 5901017/15/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant1DP-Graphite-Prevea Health0
 5901047/15/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBW-Orange-A&W1DP-Red-Exhaust Pros3
 5901087/15/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0
 5901107/15/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Purple-Meridian3HOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho1

Date: Tuesday, July 16, 2019

 5901067/16/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Lime-Gandrud1GBE-Purple-Gandrud2
 5901037/16/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods4

Date: Wednesday, July 17, 2019

 5901137/17/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Maroon-Broadway Automotive1GBW-Orange-A&W4
 5901167/17/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Lime-Gandrud2ASH-Yellow-Team 11
 5901157/17/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Red-Gandrud5GBE-Purple-Gandrud0

Date: Thursday, July 18, 2019

 5901117/18/20195:30 PMWrightstown HS / Wrightstown -Field 2DP-Royal-Bleu Restaurant2WRT-Power Blue-Access Prosthetics3
 5901127/18/20195:30 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Red-Exhaust Pros1GBW-Hunter Green-Dick's Sporting Goods2
 5901187/18/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesHOW-Purple-Montoure Hanson Teske Ortho1PUL-Silver-Current Electrical Services1
 5901207/18/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Dk Green-Gandrud1DP-Graphite-Prevea Health1
 5901147/18/20197:00 PMKenn / Kennedy Elementary SchoolDP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC4GBW-Red-Broadway Chevy1
 5901177/18/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-White-Gandrud1PUL-Red-Doug Prentice Ins Agency0
 5901197/18/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1PUL-Purple-Meridian3