Skip Navigation LinksHome > Summer Soccer 2019 > Bay-Lakes Senior Girls Login

Baylakes SAY

Summer Soccer 2019 - Bay-Lakes Senior Girls

Standings: Bay-Lakes Senior Girls
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
GBW-White-Broadway Genesis111033639000
ALL-White-Team 1921282144101
DP-Royal-Cellcom930271943000
GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud822261340101
GBE-Royal-Gandrud840241834101
PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction453152820101
GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud570152823101
PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete372113516202
DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy29173219000
GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods210066527000
HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond011115414112
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Bay-Lakes Senior Girls
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Tuesday, June 4, 2019

 6100016/4/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3ALL-White-Team 15DP-Royal-Cellcom0
 6100026/4/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-White-Broadway Genesis5GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods1
 6100036/4/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud6PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1
 6100046/4/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBE-Royal-Gandrud5HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond0
 6100056/4/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy2

Date: Thursday, June 6, 2019

 6100076/6/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods1GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud6
 6100096/6/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBW-White-Broadway Genesis2GBE-Royal-Gandrud0
 6100106/6/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction1
 6100066/6/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesALL-White-Team 15HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond0
 6100086/6/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy0

Date: Monday, June 10, 2019

 6100116/10/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods4GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud2
 6100156/10/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBW-White-Broadway Genesis3DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy1
 6100126/10/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 4GBE-Royal-Gandrud0GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2

Date: Tuesday, June 11, 2019

 6100136/11/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesALL-White-Team 13PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1
 6100146/11/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesDP-Royal-Cellcom3PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction1

Date: Wednesday, June 12, 2019

 6100166/12/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete6GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods1

Date: Thursday, June 13, 2019

 6100176/13/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBW-White-Broadway Genesis2GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud0
 6100186/13/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesHOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond1PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction4

Date: Monday, June 17, 2019

 6100246/17/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction0GBW-White-Broadway Genesis2
 6100656/17/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3ALL-White-Team 14HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond4
 6100616/17/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud6GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods1

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2019

 6100226/18/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBE-Royal-Gandrud5DP-Royal-Cellcom3
 6100236/18/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkHOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond4GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods6
 6100256/18/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2ALL-White-Team 12GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1
 6100216/18/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy2PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete3

Date: Wednesday, June 19, 2019

 6100276/19/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction0GBE-Royal-Gandrud2
 6100286/19/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesDP-Royal-Cellcom5PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete0

Date: Thursday, June 20, 2019

 6100266/20/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond1GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud6
 6100306/20/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBW-White-Broadway Genesis4ALL-White-Team 10
 6100296/20/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy5GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods0
 6100666/20/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction0DP-Royal-Cellcom3

Date: Tuesday, June 25, 2019

 6100326/25/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy2GBE-Royal-Gandrud5
 6100346/25/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete0GBW-White-Broadway Genesis4
 6100356/25/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond2GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud5

Date: Wednesday, June 26, 2019

 6100396/26/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Royal-Cellcom7GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods2
 6100406/26/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction2GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud1
 6100376/26/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkHOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond0GBW-White-Broadway Genesis5
 6100386/26/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1GBE-Royal-Gandrud3

Date: Monday, July 1, 2019

 6100207/1/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy1ALL-White-Team 14
 6100197/1/20197:00 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0DP-Royal-Cellcom4

Date: Tuesday, July 2, 2019

 6100337/2/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction0ALL-White-Team 15
 6100317/2/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud3DP-Royal-Cellcom0
 6100627/2/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud3DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy0

Date: Monday, July 8, 2019

 6100417/8/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Royal-Cellcom5HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond0
 6100637/8/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBE-Royal-Gandrud0GBW-White-Broadway Genesis2

Date: Tuesday, July 9, 2019

 6100427/9/20195:30 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods3ALL-White-Team 18
 6100437/9/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesDP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy1PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction2
 6100447/9/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete0GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud5
 6100457/9/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBE-Royal-Gandrud3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0

Date: Wednesday, July 10, 2019

 6100647/10/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction1

Date: Thursday, July 11, 2019

 6100477/11/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesHOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond0PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1
 6100487/11/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods1GBE-Royal-Gandrud6
 6100507/11/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Royal-Cellcom6DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy1
 6100467/11/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Turquoise-Gandrud3PUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction3
 6100497/11/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBW-White-Broadway Genesis5GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0

Date: Monday, July 15, 2019

 6100547/15/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Red-Naps Flatwork & Construction6GBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods5
 6100557/15/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Tangerine-Gandrud0GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud4
 6100537/15/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Royal-Cellcom2GBW-White-Broadway Genesis1

Date: Tuesday, July 16, 2019

 6100517/16/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy4HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond1
 6100527/16/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Royal-Gandrud1ALL-White-Team 14

Date: Wednesday, July 17, 2019

 6100567/17/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-Green-Dicks Sporting Goods2GBW-White-Broadway Genesis4
 6100577/17/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Tangerine-Gandrud4PUL-Silver-Peter's Concrete1

Date: Thursday, July 18, 2019

 6100587/18/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBE-Royal-Gandrud4HOW-Purple-Bay Area Diamond1
 6100597/18/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud2DP-Red-Maple Sweet Dairy0
 6100607/18/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4ALL-White-Team 11DP-Royal-Cellcom5

Date: Monday, July 22, 2019

 6100367/22/20195:30 PMBroa / Broadview 1GBE-Turquoise-Gandrud1ALL-White-Team 13