Skip Navigation LinksHome > Summer Soccer 2019 > Bay-Lakes Senior Boys Login

Baylakes SAY

Summer Soccer 2019 - Bay-Lakes Senior Boys

Standings: Bay-Lakes Senior Boys
GuaranteedWinLossTiePointsAllowedScoredY PenaltyR PenaltyT Penalty
GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW1101341454729
GBE-Lime-Gandrud1110331049404
HOW-Purple-Team Apparel741221327404
PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging642202737303
GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford660183431303
GBE-Red-Gandrud471133226202
PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries381105228303
DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC39095727000
DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC01200488617
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Bay-Lakes Senior Boys
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Monday, June 3, 2019

 6200536/3/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2HOW-Purple-Team Apparel1GBE-Lime-Gandrud3
 6200546/3/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries1GBE-Red-Gandrud4

Date: Tuesday, June 4, 2019

 6200036/4/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW6DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC3
 6200016/4/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0GBE-Red-Gandrud4
 6200026/4/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesPUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging3PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries3
 6200046/4/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Lime-Gandrud5GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford0

Date: Wednesday, June 5, 2019

 6200066/5/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBW-Navy-Broadway Ford4PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries2
 6200056/5/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW3PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging3
 6200086/5/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkHOW-Purple-Team Apparel5DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0

Date: Thursday, June 6, 2019

 6200076/6/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC1GBE-Lime-Gandrud2

Date: Monday, June 10, 2019

 6200106/10/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC0GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford5
 6200116/10/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkHOW-Purple-Team Apparel1GBE-Red-Gandrud2
 6200126/10/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging1DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0

Date: Wednesday, June 12, 2019

 6200156/12/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5HOW-Purple-Team Apparel4DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0
 6200136/12/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-Navy-Broadway Ford1GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW6
 6200166/12/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging6DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1

Date: Thursday, June 13, 2019

 6200096/13/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW5PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries2
 6200146/13/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Red-Gandrud1GBE-Lime-Gandrud6

Date: Monday, June 17, 2019

 6200506/17/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0HOW-Purple-Team Apparel4

Date: Tuesday, June 18, 2019

 6200176/18/20195:30 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Red-Gandrud3PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries6
 6200186/18/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2HOW-Purple-Team Apparel0GBE-Lime-Gandrud2
 6200196/18/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC7DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC2
 6200206/18/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBW-Navy-Broadway Ford2PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging6

Date: Wednesday, June 19, 2019

 6200216/19/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesGBE-Lime-Gandrud5PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries0
 6200246/19/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 1GBE-Red-Gandrud0GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW4

Date: Thursday, June 20, 2019

 6200226/20/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging0HOW-Purple-Team Apparel1
 6200236/20/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-Navy-Broadway Ford5DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0

Date: Tuesday, June 25, 2019

 6200526/25/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW3GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford0

Date: Wednesday, June 26, 2019

 6200326/26/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW6DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC2
 6200306/26/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBE-Red-Gandrud3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC4

Date: Monday, July 1, 2019

 6200277/1/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBE-Lime-Gandrud6DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1
 6200287/1/20195:30 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW4HOW-Purple-Team Apparel0
 6200257/1/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 6PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries4DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC2
 6200267/1/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 4GBE-Red-Gandrud0GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford1

Date: Tuesday, July 2, 2019

 6200297/2/20195:30 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBE-Lime-Gandrud7PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging2

Date: Monday, July 8, 2019

 6200357/8/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford0HOW-Purple-Team Apparel1
 6200367/8/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkGBE-Lime-Gandrud1GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW2

Date: Tuesday, July 9, 2019

 6200337/9/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesGBE-Red-Gandrud3PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging4
 6200347/9/20197:00 PMScray Hill / Scray Hill 3PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC4

Date: Wednesday, July 10, 2019

 6200397/10/20195:30 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford1GBE-Lime-Gandrud6
 6200377/10/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 1-Current Electrical ServicesPUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging3PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries4
 6200407/10/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 2DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC1GBE-Red-Gandrud5

Date: Thursday, July 11, 2019

 6200317/11/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3PUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries1HOW-Purple-Team Apparel6
 6200387/11/20197:00 PMSouthwest Park - DePere / Southwest Park - Field 5DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC2GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW6

Date: Monday, July 15, 2019

 6200427/15/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3DP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0GBE-Lime-Gandrud2

Date: Tuesday, July 16, 2019

 6200447/16/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging0GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW2
 6200417/16/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries2GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford6
 6200437/16/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1HOW-Purple-Team Apparel4
 6200497/16/20197:00 PMArnie Wolff / Arnie Wolff 3GBE-Lime-Gandrud4GBE-Red-Gandrud1

Date: Wednesday, July 17, 2019

 6200457/17/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkDP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC3GBW-Navy-Broadway Ford6
 6200477/17/20197:00 PMFour / 4 Seasons Park Field 2-MCL IndustriesDP-Dk Green-Redline Home Inspections LLC0PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging4

Date: Thursday, July 18, 2019

 6200467/18/20195:30 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkHOW-Purple-Team Apparel0GBE-Red-Gandrud0
 6200487/18/20197:00 PMColburn Park / Colburn ParkPUL-Red-Wood Tech Industries0GBW-Kelly Green-Broadway VW7
 6200517/18/20197:00 PMAkzo Nobel Sports Complex / Akzo Nobel Field 3DP-Orange-Starry Realty, LLC1PUL-Silver-Wisconsin Document Imaging5